WEIBLICHE A-JUGEND

v. l.: Thomas (Trainer), Mitch (Trainer), Mariama, Svenja, Lucia, Emma, Joleen, Jasmin, Gorette, Michelle, Anna, Andreas (Trainer)
 
es fehlen.: Wiebke, Clara und Joana

 

Bericht folgt…

Mannschaft W T L Pkt
1 HSG Bachgau 15 0 0 30:0
2 JSG Odenwald 1 10 1 4 21:9
3 wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern 1 0 2 2:4
3 HSG Rodenstein 10 1 4 21:9
4 JSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau 4 0 11 8:22
4 TV Schaafheim 0 0 3 0:6
5 TV Glattbach 3 0 12 6:24
6 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 2 0 13 4:26
23 September

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen24 - 16TV Glattbach

17:00 Uhr
Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule, Bürgermeister-Willand-Str. 64832 Babenhausen
04 November

JSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau21 - 25SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen

16:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Im Wesner, Hügelstr. 20 64401 Groß Bieberau
19 November

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen11 - 31HSG Rodenstein

16:00 Uhr
Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule, Bürgermeister-Willand-Str. 64832 Babenhausen
26 November

JSG Odenwald 126 - 11SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen

13:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Bad König, Schwimmbadstr. 38 64732 Bad König
03 Dezember

TV Glattbach25 - 22SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen

14:15 Uhr
Sporthalle Goldbach, Weberborn 63773 Goldbach
09 Dezember

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen18 - 26JSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau

15:00 Uhr
Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule, Bürgermeister-Willand-Str. 64832 Babenhausen
16 Dezember

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen13 - 29HSG Bachgau

15:00 Uhr
Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule, Bürgermeister-Willand-Str. 64832 Babenhausen
27 Januar

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen-JSG Odenwald 1

17:00 Uhr
Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule, Bürgermeister-Willand-Str. 64832 Babenhausen
03 Februar

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen9 - 19TV Glattbach

15:00 Uhr
Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule, Bürgermeister-Willand-Str. 64832 Babenhausen
17 Februar

HSG Bachgau31 - 16SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen

15:30 Uhr
Welzbachhalle Großostheim, Zur Welzbachhalle 9 63762 Großostheim
25 Februar

JSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau21 - 11SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen

15:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Im Wesner, Hügelstr. 20 64401 Groß Bieberau
03 März

HSG Bachgau-SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen

12:15 Uhr
Welzbachhalle Großostheim, Zur Welzbachhalle 9 63762 Großostheim
10 März

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen23 - 32HSG Rodenstein

15:00 Uhr
Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule, Bürgermeister-Willand-Str. 64832 Babenhausen
11 März

HSG Rodenstein-SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen

14:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Reichelsheim, Gesamtschule Pestalozzistr. 64385 Reichelsheim/Odw.
18 März

JSG Odenwald 124 - 11SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen

15:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Bad König, Schwimmbadstr. 38 64732 Bad König
22 April

JSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau26 - 17SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen

15:30 Uhr
Sporthalle Im Wesner, Hügelstr. 20 64401 Groß Bieberau
29 April

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen23 - 14wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern

16:00 Uhr
Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule, Bürgermeister-Willand-Str. 64832 Babenhausen
14 Mai

TV Schaafheim26 - 37SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen

19:00 Uhr
Gemeindesporthalle Schaafheim, Sporthallenstr. 64850 Schaafheim